All Chapters, Centers and Sub-Centers Chairman’s List

CHAPTERS  
   
Andhra Pradesh Chapter  Ar. Emandi Vijay Bhaskar – A11925 (Vice Chairman)
Assam Chapter  Ar. Hiranya Kumar Rajkhowa – F17242
Bihar Chapter   Ar. Amit Ranjan – F12554
Chandigarh Chapter  Ar. Shiv Dev Singh – F11757
Chhattisgarh Chapter   Ar. Raj Kumar Prajapati – F11536
Goa Chapter   Ar. Amit Mangesh Sukhthankar – A11723
Gujrat Chapter   Ar. Anand Jayaram Tatu – F06734
Haryana Chapter  Ar. Punit Sethi – F07902
Himachal Pradesh Chapter   Ar. Nandlal Chandel – A09222
Jharkhand Chapter  Ar. Sandeep Kumar Jha – F11446
Karnataka Chapter   Ar. B R Mohan – F12013
Kerala Chapter   Ar. Gopakumar L  – F08275
Madhya Pradesh Chapter   Ar. Jitendra Mehta – F12641
Maharashtra Chapter   Ar. Bawdekar Sandeep M – F09834
Northern Chapter   Ar. Ashish Gupta – F10957
Odisha Chapter   Ar. Rajkunwar Nayak – A09751
Punjab Chapter   Ar. Sanjay Goel – F12917
Rajasthan Chapter   Ar. Tushar Sogani – F13781
Tamil Nadu Chapter   Ar. Loganathan T – F14999
Telangana Chapter  Ar. Udaya Shankar Doni – A07148
Uttar Pradesh Chapter   Ar. Kamla Kant Asthana – F08121
Uttarakhand Chapter  Ar. Shashi Mohan Srivastava – F13066
West Bengal Chapter   Ar. Malay Kumar Ghosh – F12456
   
CENTRES  
   
Ahmedabad Centre  Ar. Vatsal Chaitanya Joshi – A09621
Ahmednagar Centre Ar. Arshad Shaikh – A22051
Akola Centre   
Aurangabad Centre  Ar. Niraj Hukumchandji Badjate – A13681
Bareily Centre   
Belgaum Centre  Ar. Kuldeep Yashwantrao Hangirgekar – A15616
Bhopal Centre  Ar. Shubhranshu Upadhyay – F10794
Brihan Mumbai Centre  Ar. Nilesh Harshad Dholakia – A09234
Calicut Centre  Ar. P  P  Vivek – A17936
Chennai Centre  Ar. Kurian George – F19411
Cochin Centre  Ar. Vijith Jagadeesh – F14807
Coimbatore Centre  Ar. Prabhakar Chinnasamy  – A16647
Dhule Centre  Ar. Avinash D Bhavsar – A09217
Durg Bhillai Centre  Ar. Rajendra Kumar Patel – A07025
Faridabad Centre  Ar. Nirmal Dass Makhija – F15067
Gurgaon Centre  Ar. Vivek Singh Rao – F12790
Hubli Centre  Ar. Anand Narayan Pandurangi – A15364
Indore Centre  Ar. Deepti Jitendra Vyas – F10291
J & K Centre  Ar. Vikas Dubey – A18595
Jalandhar Centre  Ar. Atul Singla – F19290
Jalgaon Centre  Ar. Kishor Madhukarrao Chopade – A11235
Jodhpur Centre Ar. Anu Mridul – A06652
Kalyan Centre  Ar. Shirish Gajanan Nachane – A11480
Kannur Centre  Ar. Sujith Kumar R S – A16071
Kolhapur Centre  Ar. Vijay Shrikant Korane – A13918
Kollam Centre  Ar. Azad J  – A15818
Kottayam Centre  Ar. Shintu G George – A16483
Kulbargi (Gulbarga) Centre Ar. Vajrakumar Bharat Mehta – A15688
Kumaun Centre Ar. Sanjay Kumar Singh – F23055
Ludhiana Centre  Ar. Harinder Singh Boparai – F16622
Madurai Centre  Ar. Shiyam N M S  – F12777
Mangalore – Manipal Centre  Ar. Venkatesh M. Pai – A14415
Mysore Centre  Ar. Sudheendra G K – A16068
Nagpur Centre Ar. Raviraj Laxman Sarwate – A15152
Nashik Centre  Ar. Rasik Shankarlal Bothara – A15981
Navi Mumbai Centre  Ar. Kaushal Kishore Jadia – A14331
Noida Centre  Ar. Anuj Srivastava – F17175
Panchkula Centre Ar. Ram Kumar Brawal – A10531
Puducherry Centre   
Pune Centre  Ar. Sandeep Subhash Khatpe – A12755
Raipur Centre  Ar. Ravi Chauhan – A13806
Roorkee Centre   
Sangli Centre   
Satara Centre  Ar. Suhas Shankarrao Talekar – A10679
Saurashtra Centre  Ar. Mauktik Shashikantbhai Trivedi  – F14683
Solapur Centre  Ar. Shashikant Siddharam Chincholi – A17469
Surat Centre  Ar. Jignesh Modi Ishverlal – A13475
Thane Centre  Ar. Makarand Uttam Toraskar – A19382
Thiruvananthapuram Centre  Ar. George J Chittoor – A15937
Thrissur Centre   
Trichy Centre  Ar. Abubakkar Sidique A – A16155
Vadodara Centre   
Vijayapur (Bijapur) Centre Ar. Umesh Ramchandra Mahindrakar – A20439
Vishakhapatnam Centre  Ar. Aditya Srinivasa Chakravarthy Kambhatla – A19591
   
SUB CENTRES  
   
Ambala Sub-Centre Ar. Ashok Kumar Sharma – A11194
Amravati Sub -Centre  Ar. Subhash Devidas Bharsakale – A07537
Amritsar Sub-Centre  Ar. Sanjeev Aggarwal – F16811
Bhathinda Sub-Centre  Ar. Rupinder Ahuja – F22469
Bilaspur Sub-Centre  Ar. Debashish Chandra Ghatak – A13720
Gondia Sub-Centre   
Hisar Sub-Centre Ar. Shilpa S Kumar – F20370
Jabalpur Sub-Centre Ar. Neeraj Agrawal – A20266
Karad Sub-Centre  Ar. Sarang Gundopant Belapure – A10753
Karnal-Kurukshetra Sub-Centre Ar. Naveen Goyal – F14038
Kota Sub-Centre  Ar. Niruttam Singh Rathore – A19409
Palakkad Sub-Cetre  Ar. Abhimod K – F12146
Patiala Sub-Centre  Ar. Rajinder Singh Sandhu – A13887
Pimpri-Chinchwad Sub-Centre   
Salem Sub-Centre  Ar. Saravana Kumar M N – F11270  (Vice Chairman)
Sonepat Sub-Centre Ar. Khurram – A21169
Thanjavur Sub-Centre Ar. Manoharan B  – F13959
Udaipur Sub-Centre Ar. Rajendra Mantri – F07376